Top Division Men 2 CINEY A
TDM2
A
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Top Division Men 2 CINEY ATDM2 |
73 - 63
|
Royal Waterloo Basket ARoyal Waterloo Basket A |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
RPC Anderlecht ARPC Anderlecht A |
20:00
|
Top Division Men 2 CINEY ATDM2 |
Champ. |
R1 Dames CINEY A
R1D
A
|
21 avril
21/04
|
R1 Dames CINEY AR1D |
61 - 73
|
Union Huy Basket AUnion Huy Basket A |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
BC Mons Capitale ABC Mons Capitale A |
18:30
|
R1 Dames CINEY AR1D |
Champ. |
R2 Hommes CINEY B
R2H
A
|
20 avril
20/04
|
RBC Haneffe ARBC Haneffe A |
58 - 77
|
R2 Hommes CINEY BR2H |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
R2 Hommes CINEY BR2H |
17:00
|
Ninane Chaudfontaine BNinane Chaudfontaine B |
Champ. |
R2 Dames CINEY B
R2D
B
|
18 avril
18/04
|
R2 Dames CINEY BR2D |
55 - 59
|
BC Boninne CBC Boninne C |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
R2 Dames CINEY BR2D |
10:00
|
RBC Haneffe ARBC Haneffe A |
Champ. |
P1 Dames CINEY C
P1DD
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Royal Mosa Jambes ARoyal Mosa Jambes A |
49 - 55
|
P1 Dames CINEY CP1D |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
P1 Dames CINEY CP1D |
12:15
|
BC Boninne DBC Boninne D |
Champ. |
P1 Hommes CINEY C
P1MM
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Royal CS Natoye BRoyal CS Natoye B |
116 - 58
|
P1 Hommes CINEY CP1H |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
P1 Hommes CINEY CP1H |
20:45
|
Royal BC Loyers BRoyal BC Loyers B |
Champ. |
P2 Hommes CINEY D
P2MM
A
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Royal CS Natoye CRoyal CS Natoye C |
70 - 53
|
P2 Hommes CINEY DP2H |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
P2 Hommes CINEY DP2H |
18:30
|
Jeunesse Basket Hotton AJeunesse Basket Hotton A |
Champ. |
P3 Hommes CINEY E
P3MM
A
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Royal CS Natoye DRoyal CS Natoye D |
66 - 58
|
P3 Hommes CINEY EP3H |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
P3 Hommes CINEY EP3H |
14:30
|
RUS Mariembourg BRUS Mariembourg B |
Champ. |
P2 Dames CINEY D
P2DD
A
|
21 avril
21/04
|
P2 Dames CINEY DP2D-D |
57 - 42
|
BBC Eghezee ABBC Eghezee A |
Champ. |
U21 garçons
U21H
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Royal Mosa JambesRoyal Mosa Jambes |
F -
|
U21 garçonsU21G-PROV |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
BC MalonneBC Malonne |
13:00
|
U21 garçonsU21G-PROV |
Champ. |
U19 filles AWBB
Gold
B
|
20 avril
20/04
|
U19 filles AWBBU19F-REG |
Terminé
|
BC Feminin Quaregnon ABC Feminin Quaregnon A |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
Bobcats MBABobcats MBA |
10:30
|
U19 filles AWBBU19F-REG |
Champ. |
U18 garçons AWBB
Silver
C
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Royal BC Saint-HubertRoyal BC Saint-Hubert |
85 - 61
|
U18 garçons AWBBU18G-REG |
Champ. |
U16 garçons
U16H
A
|
06 avril
06/04
|
U16 garçonsU16G-PROV |
50 - 66
|
Royal BC LoyersRoyal BC Loyers |
Champ. |
U16 filles
U16D
|
21 avril
21/04
|
U16 fillesU16F-PROV |
80 - 10
|
BC Givet-DoischeBC Givet-Doische |
Champ. |
U16 garçons AWBB
Silver
A
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Theux BBCTheux BBC |
44 - 54
|
U16 garçons AWBBU16G-REG |
Champ. |
U16 filles AWBB CINEY A
Gold
B
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Royal BC Alleur ARoyal BC Alleur A |
69 - 55
|
U16 filles AWBB CINEY AU16F-REG-A |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U16 filles AWBB CINEY AU16F-REG-A |
14:00
|
Phantoms Basket Boom APhantoms Basket Boom A |
Champ. |
U16 filles AWBB CINEY B
Silver
A
|
20 avril
20/04
|
BC Belleflamme BBC Belleflamme B |
84 - 59
|
U16 filles AWBB CINEY BU16F-REG-B |
Champ. |
U14 garçons AWBB
Silver
D
|
20 avril
20/04
|
U14 garçons AWBBU14G-REG |
65 - 59
|
BC Fraire-Philippeville ABC Fraire-Philippeville A |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
BC Malonne ABC Malonne A |
13:30
|
U14 garçons AWBBU14G-REG |
Champ. |
U14 filles AWBB
Gold
B
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Amon Jeugd Gentson AAmon Jeugd Gentson A |
49 - 55
|
U14 filles AWBBU14F-REG |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U14 filles AWBBU14F-REG |
11:45
|
Royal Castors Braine ARoyal Castors Braine A |
Champ. |
U14 garçons
|
06 avril
06/04
|
Royal Gallia BC Beez ARoyal Gallia BC Beez A |
124 - 18
|
U14 garçonsU14G-PROV |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U14 garçonsU14G-PROV |
17:00
|
Andenne Basket AAndenne Basket A |
Champ. |
U14 filles CINEY B
U14D
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Basket Namur CapitaleBasket Namur Capitale |
15 - 80
|
U14 filles CINEY BU14F-B |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U14 filles CINEY BU14F-B |
16:15
|
BC Fraire-PhilippevilleBC Fraire-Philippeville |
Champ. |
U14 filles CINEY C
U14D
|
07 avril
07/04
|
Andenne BasketAndenne Basket |
69 - 47
|
U14 filles CINEY CU14F-C |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U14 filles CINEY CU14F-C |
15:00
|
Basket Namur CapitaleBasket Namur Capitale |
Champ. |
U12 filles CINEY A
U12D
|
06 avril
06/04
|
BC MalonneBC Malonne |
Terminé
|
U12 filles CINEY AU12F-A |
Champ. |
U12 filles CINEY B
U12D
|
20 avril
20/04
|
U12 filles CINEY BU12F-B |
- F
|
BC MalonneBC Malonne |
Champ. |
U12 garçons CINEY A
U12H
A
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Royal CS Natoye ARoyal CS Natoye A |
Terminé
|
U12 garçons CINEY AU12G-A |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
U12 garçons CINEY AU12G-A |
17:00
|
BC Boninne ABC Boninne A |
Champ. |
U12 garçons CINEY B
U12H
B
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Royal CS Natoye BRoyal CS Natoye B |
Terminé
|
U12 garçons CINEY BU12G-B |
Champ. |
28 avril
28/04
|
U12 garçons CINEY BU12G-B |
11:00
|
BC Boninne BBC Boninne B |
Champ. |
U10 filles CINEY B
U10H
C
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Profondeville Sharks AProfondeville Sharks A |
Terminé
|
U10 filles CINEY BU10F-B |
Champ. |
U10 garçons CINEY A
U10H
B
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U10 garçons CINEY AU10G-A |
Terminé
|
AS Mazy-SpyAS Mazy-Spy |
Champ. |
U9 garçons
U10H
E
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Profondeville Sharks CProfondeville Sharks C |
Terminé
|
U9 garçonsU9G |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
BC CERFONTAINEBC CERFONTAINE |
15:00
|
U9 garçonsU9G |
Champ. |
U8 mixtes CINEY A
|
23 mars
23/03
|
RBC CINEY A - RBB Gembloux B - BC Malonne A - RBC Loyers A - BC Cerfontaine ARBC CINEY A - RBB Gembloux B - BC Malonne A - RBC Loyers A - BC Cerfontaine A |
Terminé
|
U8 mixtes CINEY AU8MIXTES-A |
Tournoi |
27 avril
27/04
|
RBC CINEY A - RBB Gembloux B - BC Malonne A - RBC Loyers A - BC Cerfontaine ARBC CINEY A - RBB Gembloux B - BC Malonne A - RBC Loyers A - BC Cerfontaine A |
09:30
|
U8 mixtes CINEY AU8MIXTES-A |
Tournoi |
U8 mixtes CINEY B
|
20 avril
20/04
|
BC Belgrade D - RBC CINEY B - BC Hamois - BBC EghezéeBC Belgrade D - RBC CINEY B - BC Hamois - BBC Eghezée |
Terminé
|
U8 mixtes CINEY BU8MIXTES-B |
Tournoi |
U7 mixtes CINEY A
|
07 avril
07/04
|
RBC CINEY C - BC Fraire-Philippeville B - BC Malonne B - Andenne Basket CRBC CINEY C - BC Fraire-Philippeville B - BC Malonne B - Andenne Basket C |
Terminé
|
U7 mixtes CINEY AU7MIXTES-A |
Tournoi |
U7 mixtes CINEY B
|
07 avril
07/04
|
RBC CINEY D - BC Fraire-Philippeville D - Andenne Basket D - BC Boninne BRBC CINEY D - BC Fraire-Philippeville D - Andenne Basket D - BC Boninne B |
Terminé
|
U7 mixtes CINEY BU7MIXTES-B |
Tournoi |
U6 mixtes
U6
|
21 avril
21/04
|
RBC CINEY E - RBC CINEY F - Royal BC Maillen D - BC Belgrade E - RGBC Beez DRBC CINEY E - RBC CINEY F - Royal BC Maillen D - BC Belgrade E - RGBC Beez D |
Terminé
|
U6 mixtesU6MIXTES |
Tournoi |