Septembre 2023 |
09 sept.
09/09
|
RUS Mariembourg
RUS Mariembourg
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
24 sept.
24/09
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
BC Miavoye GH
BC Miavoye GH
|
Champ. |
Octobre 2023 |
01 oct.
01/10
|
Basket Club Sombreffe
Basket Club Sombreffe
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
08 oct.
08/10
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
BC HAMOIS
BC HAMOIS
|
Champ. |
22 oct.
22/10
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
BC Malonne B
BC Malonne B
|
Champ. |
Novembre 2023 |
12 nov.
12/11
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Annulé
|
Royal Mosa Jambes A
Royal Mosa Jambes A
|
Champ. |
19 nov.
19/11
|
Basket Namur Capitale B
Basket Namur Capitale B
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
26 nov.
26/11
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
BC CERFONTAINE
BC CERFONTAINE
|
Champ. |
Décembre 2023 |
02 déc.
02/12
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
J.S.La Plante
J.S.La Plante
|
Champ. |
10 déc.
10/12
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
Profondeville Sharks C
Profondeville Sharks C
|
Champ. |
16 déc.
16/12
|
BBC Eghezee
BBC Eghezee
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
Janvier 2024 |
14 janv.
14/01
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
BBC Eghezee
BBC Eghezee
|
Champ. |
20 janv.
20/01
|
J.S.La Plante
J.S.La Plante
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
Février 2024 |
04 févr.
04/02
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
RUS Mariembourg
RUS Mariembourg
|
Champ. |
18 févr.
18/02
|
BC Miavoye GH
BC Miavoye GH
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
25 févr.
25/02
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
Basket Club Sombreffe
Basket Club Sombreffe
|
Champ. |
Mars 2024 |
02 mars
02/03
|
BC HAMOIS
BC HAMOIS
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
17 mars
17/03
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Terminé
|
Basket Namur Capitale B
Basket Namur Capitale B
|
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
Royal Mosa Jambes A
Royal Mosa Jambes A
|
Annulé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
Avril 2024 |
06 avril
06/04
|
BC Malonne B
BC Malonne B
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
21 avril
21/04
|
Profondeville Sharks C
Profondeville Sharks C
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
BC CERFONTAINE
BC CERFONTAINE
|
Terminé
|
U9 garçons
U9G
|
Champ. |